Nail Cutter Grinder For nail making

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$800.00 - $3,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
ZM6-6
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Type:
Surface Grinding Machine
CNC or Not:
Normal
Max. Grinding Diameter:
13mm
Max. Grinding Length:
300mm
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
shenyida
Voltage:
380V
Power(W):
0.75kw
Dimension(L*W*H):
1110*690*1200mm
Certification:
ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided:
Video technical support, Field installation, commissioning and training, Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty:
1 Year
Application:
sharpe
Key words:
Tool Sharpener
Weight:
200kg
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10 Set/Sets per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
plywood box
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

The necessary auxiliary for nail making machines.It can sharp the nail knife.

parameterunitZ94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm200150100805025
Length of nail minmm100805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min160200260320350450
Moter power kw115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg50002500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm3200x2200x22002800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

 

Packing&Delievry

Packing detail:Suitble for shipping

                        Platic film wraped + Steel bar pallet or wooden pallet or wooden box

                        Also we could follow the requirment from our customer

 

Shipping port:Shanghai port,China

 

 

 

 

Supply ability

80pcs nail&wire machine per month,800-1000pcs nail&wire machinery per years.

 

 

 

Contact us

Ms Lina---Sales Manager

Wuxi shenda nail machinery factory

No.15,Huafa Road,Dongting Town ,Wuxi City,Jiangsu Province,China

Mobile&What app&We chat:86 15852844382

Fax:86 510 88701592

Website:

www.wuxishenda.com

https://wxshenda888.en.alibaba.com

https://wxshenda.en.made-in-china.com/

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like