Automatic nail making machine in Africa

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1,000.00 - $20,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
Z94-4C
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
shenyida
After-sales Service Provided:
Online support, Free spare parts, Field installation, commissioning and training, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty:
1 Year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
70 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
plywood box
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
  • SUMMARY:

 

 

1. certify by CE and ISO 9001

 

2.Nail making machine main parts(shaft,cam,gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment,so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.

 

3.Each model machine could make different kinds size nail,the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire

 

4.Each nail making machine supply related nail mould ,nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts

 

 

 

website: www.wuxishenda.com      contactor:Ms Lina   

 

  •  MACHINE SPECIFICATION:
    parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
    Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
    Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
    Length of nail maxmm150100805025
    Length of nail minmm805030169
    Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
    Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
    Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
    Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

     

  • FLOW CHART

  • REAL MACHINE PICTURE

 

  • MACHINE SPARE PARTS

Packing&Delievry

Packing detail:Suitble for shipping

                        Platic film wraped + Steel bar pallet or wooden pallet or wooden box

                        Also we could follow the requirment from our customer

 

Shipping port:Shanghai port,China

 

 

 

 

Supply ability

80pcs nail&wire machine per month,800-1000pcs nail&wire machinery per years.

Trade Shows

Since 2008,we have attend 22 times canton fair and other Abroad exhibition.

 

Contact me now!

Any requirment,just contact me now

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like