ZM6-6 Nail Cutter Grinder nail cutter grinding machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$800.00 - $3,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
ZM6-6
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Type:
Surface Grinding Machine
CNC or Not:
Normal
Max. Grinding Diameter:
13mm
Max. Grinding Length:
10cm
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
shenyida
Voltage:
220V/380V
Power(W):
0.75kw
Dimension(L*W*H):
10100*850*750mm
Certification:
CE ISO
After-sales Service Provided:
Video technical support, Field installation, commissioning and training, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty:
1 Year
Key words:
Saw Blade Surface Grinding Machine
Weight:
160kg
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
90 Set/Sets per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
plywood box
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

Nail Cutter Grinder/sharpning machine

The necessary auxiliary for nail making machines.It can sharp the nail knife.

parameterunitZ94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm200150100805025
Length of nail minmm100805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min160200260320350450
Moter power kw115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg50002500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm3200x2200x22002800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

 

Packaging & Shipping

All machine are well fix and packed againest long time shipping on sea or train.

 

Contact us

Ms Lina---Sales Manager

Wuxi shenda nail machinery factory

No.15,Huafa Road,Dongting Town ,Wuxi City,Jiangsu Province,China

Mobile&What app&We chat:86 15852844382

Fax:86 510 88701592

Website:

www.wuxishenda.com

https://wxshenda888.en.alibaba.com

https://wxshenda.en.made-in-china.com/

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like