Complete set Blind Rivet Nail Making Machine ,Aluminum rivet nail making machinery

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,000.00 - $7,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Max. Length of Nail (mm):
200mm
Max. Diameter of Nail (mm):
6.5kw
Model Number:
Z94
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 10 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 10 Sets)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 10 Sets)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 10 Sets) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Production Capacity:
180-450pcs/min
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
After-sales Service Provided:
Free spare parts, Field maintenance and repair service, Online support, Video technical support, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty:
1 Year
Power (kW):
1.5-6.5kw
Application:
Construction
Usage:
different type nail making
Wire diameter:
0.9-6.5mm
Raw material:
low carbon steel
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
80 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
polywod box
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 10 To be negotiated
Company advantage
  • ONE-STOP WIRE&NAIL MAKING MACHINERY EXPERT(Skilled in kinds wire&nail making project)
  • Higher grade material and key parts heattreatment so as to keep longer woking life
  • automatically stop to prevent possible mechanical accidents
  • length tolernace is <0.5mm
  • 24hours professial service
  • Lasting relationsheep keeping so as to sure customer’s project under well working

 

 

 

 

Product Description
  • SUMMARY:

 

 

1. certify by CE and ISO 9001

 

2.Nail making machine main parts(shaft,cam,gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment,so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.

 

3.Each model machine could make different kinds size nail,the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire

 

4.Each nail making machine supply related nail mould ,nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts

 

5.23years manufacturer history and 11years exporting experience

 

6.11years Alibaba golden member 

 

 

 

website: www.wuxishenda.com      contactor:Ms Lina   wechat/whats app:86 15852844382

 

  •  MACHINE SPECIFICATION:
    parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
    Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
    Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
    Length of nail maxmm150100805025
    Length of nail minmm805030169
    Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
    Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
    Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
    Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x1400

    1500x1300x1200

 

 

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

QUESTION1:Material for nail making

A1:Q195/Q235steel in China,SAE1006/1008/1010/1012/1016 international

 

QUESTION2:How many ton does one machine make per day

A2:The output for each model nail machine by pcs/min.So the weight is diffent if diameter and length different.We can calculate if you supply all size

 

QUESTION3:How can you guarranty the machine quality?

A3:All machine with 12 month guarranty as soon as machine arrive customer(not include nail mould,nail knife and punch pin).If any parts damage during warranty,the parts are free support.

 

QUESTION4:How long is the machine delivery time?

A4:Usually there will need 10days for normal machine ,And if the machine order order to make will take a bit long time .Because normal model machine we have stock for sale.

 

 

Contact us

Ms Lina---Sales Manager

Wuxi shenda nail machinery factory

No.15,Huafa Road,Dongting Town ,Wuxi City,Jiangsu Province,China

Mobile&What app&We chat:86 15852844382

Fax:86 510 88701592

Website:

www.wuxishenda.com

https://wxshenda888.en.alibaba.com

https://wxshenda.en.made-in-china.com/

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like