Nail Making Machine Price in China

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-20,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
Z94-2.8A
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 10 Sets)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 10 Sets)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 10 Sets) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
80 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
polywod box
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(day) 10 To be negotiated
Company advantage
  • ONE-STOP WIRE&NAIL MAKING MACHINERY EXPERT(Skilled in kinds wire&nail making project)
  • Higher grade material and key parts heattreatment so as to keep longer woking life
  • automatically stop to prevent possible mechanical accidents
  • length tolernace is <0.5mm
  • 24hours professial service
  • Lasting relationsheep keeping so as to sure customer’s project under well working

 

 

 

 

Product Description
  • SUMMARY:

 

 

1. certify by CE and ISO 9001

 

2.Nail making machine main parts(shaft,cam,gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment,so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.

 

3.Each model machine could make different kinds size nail,the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire

 

4.Each nail making machine supply related nail mould ,nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts

 

5.23years manufacturer history and 11years exporting experience

 

6.11years Alibaba golden member 

 

 

 

website: www.wuxishenda.com      contactor:Ms Lina   wechat/whats app:86 15852844382

 

  •  MACHINE SPECIFICATION:
    parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
    Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
    Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
    Length of nail maxmm150100805025
    Length of nail minmm805030169
    Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
    Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
    Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
    Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x1400

    1500x1300x1200

 

 

 

Certifications