tungsten carbide cutter/Nail making machine cutter

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$20.00 - $30.00 / Pairs | 10 Pair/Pairs (Min. Order)
Color:
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pairs) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Material:
Alloy
Use:
Finger
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland), Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
SHENYIDA
Model Number:
Z94
Size:
Small -middle -big
Usage:
steel nail cutting
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Pair/Pairs per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood case
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pairs) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

The necessary auxiliary for nail making machine .

 

parameterunitZ94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm200150100805025
Length of nail minmm100805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min160200260320350450
Moter power kw115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg50002500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm3200x2200x22002800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

Company Information
  • Our company professional manufactures nail making machine,wire drawing machine and the accessory equipments since 1995
  • Capacity 1000pcs per year ,customers cover Asia,middle East,Africa and latin-America ariea.
  • Our company has CE ,ISO9001 certificate and our engineer arrange for machine accommodation in customer’s factory.
FAQ

QUESTION1:Do we need wire drawing machine when nail making?

A1:The raw material with diameter 6.5mm/6.0mm/5.5mm will be drawed to smaller diameter so as to making nail in the nail making machine.

 

QUESTION2:How many ton does one machine make per day

A2:The output for each model nail machine by pcs/min.So the weight is diffent if diameter and length different.We can calculate if you supply all size

 

QUESTION3:How can you guarranty the machine quality?

A3:All machine with 12 month guarranty as soon as machine arrive customer.And our machine is developed products which have planty working in lots of countries.

 

QUESTION4:How long is the machine delivery time?

A4:Usually there will need 10days for normal machine ,And if the machine order order to make will take a bit long time .Because normal model machine we have stock for sale.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like