High Speed China Automatic Common Wire Nail Making Machine Price Complete Line

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-5,000 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
100 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
Z94-4C
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Usage 1:
Common Nail
Usage 2:
Concrete Nail
Usage 3:
Decorative Nail
Condition:
New
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood box or customized
Delivery Time
15days after advance

High Speed China Automatic Common Wire Nail Making Machine Price Complete Line

(We are Factory with over 20years history in nail machine line)

 

My contact way

My mobile/Wechat: 86-15251635399

Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

10-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation

 

How to make nails

 

Nail Making Machine Details

Nail making machineZ94C series  is our new generation new technology, it adopts piston systom to insure High speed ,low noise, Less Impact. 

The machine is made by high-grade cast iron and cast steel to insure enough machine weight and enough size.

 It can make the high quality of asphalt felt nails and other special nails used for high speed coil nail welder and coil nailers.

 

Technical Date below:

Model:Z94-5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)200280320350450
Motor power (kw)5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)2500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(mm)238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

 

Wire drawing machine

Is to draw the raw wire to the fine dia for nails. we also make all kinds of pulley wire drawing machine.

For example, we need 4mm nail, then we need wire drawing machine to draw raw steel wire 6.5mm to 4mm first. 

Item

           Continuous Multi-block Type

Model

LW- 1-6/ 560 

LW-1-7/450

LW-1-6/350

Tensile strength of wire rod

110kg/mm2

128/mm2

140/mm2

Max. dia. of wire rod

6.5mm

3.4mm

2.5mm

Min. dia. of wire wire

2.5mm

1mm

0.75mm

Typical configuration

LW1- 6/560

LW1-7/450

LW1-6/350

Max. average reduction

30%

20%

21%

Designed total reduction 

78-88.5%

77.9%

78%

Max. speed of block

245 m/min

346.9 m/min

200 m/min

Total power

18.5-30kw

7.5-11kw

7.5-11kw

Weight

2000

1500

1000

Overall dimensions(LxWxH)

170x115x175cm

152x81x170cm

140x80x150cm

 

 

 

 

Our company services 

All produts purchased in our company are one year guarranty(except spare parts).

If quality problems happen within guarantee period, our company will repair for free.

 

To insure machine in good condition, we will 100% test and adjust the machine before delivery, so you can use directly when you get it. Also production pictures will be sent to clients, to help them know the machines better.

Additionally, our company provides technical support and fittings for life. After-sales service is available any time and we will solve your problems in time. If needed, our technician is available overseas to help you.

 

Also we promise;

a, Any problems occur while using, professional advice will be offered.
b, All kinds of frequently used parts are supplied all the year round. 

 

 

Why Choose Us

1.We are true direct Manufacturer of Nail Making Machinery.
2.Alibaba Gold Supplier for 10 years.
3.ISO9001 and CE certified
4.100% QC inspection Before Shipmeng.
5.Better Quality & Better Service with Competitive price

How to Contact us?
a, Send your Inquiry Details in the Below, Click "Send" Now!
b, Call me at +86-15251635399 or send me message on wechat with ID +86-15251635399.