High Speed Low Noise Wire Nail Making Machine Automatic Price-China Machine Suppliers

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-5,500 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
Z94-3C
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Usage:
Nail Making Machine
Advantage:
Automatic
Status:
New
Nail Type 1:
Common Nail
Nail Type 2:
Concrete Nail
Material 1:
Iron
Material 2:
Steel
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood box or customized
Delivery Time
15 days upon advance

High Speed Low Noise Wire Nail Making Machine Automatic Price-China Machine Suppliers

 

My contact Way

My mobile/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contactor: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

Our engineer travels too many countries to assist customers to install the nail production line if necessary.

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation.

 

Nail Making Process

It is simple, first make nails by nail making machine,

                    second polish nails by nail washing machine.

 

 Automatic Nail Making Machine

High speed low noise Nail Making Machine Z94-C Series adopts plunger system to ensure top-quality nails, especially can make special You Mao nail and other special-shaped nail which are suitable for high speed studs for welding machine and nail gun. 

 

Nail making machine parameter as below:

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*160212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

 

 

After nail making, nails are dark, we need this nail polishing machine to polish nails bright and beautiful.

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping
  • Plywood box or Iron bracket or customized
  • Delivery the machine to our port by truck and ship the machine to your port by sea.

 

 

Company Information
  • Over 20 years in manufacturing nail making machines
  • 10YRS ALIBABA Golder Member
  • Customers are from middle east,south easia, south africa, america and europe, etc.
  • The certifications of our factory owned are countless.

 

  

 

 

 

FAQ
  • Q1:How long is the machine delivery time?                                                                                    
  • A1:Usually 10 days for normal machine.
  • Q2:Why can choose us for establishing further business relations?
    A2:Diversified products,high-quality equipments and rich-experienced factory.