High Speed Low Noise Automatic Wire Blind Pop Rivet Making Machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,000.00 - $6,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
Z94-4C
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 30 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenyida
After-sales Service Provided:
Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty:
1 Year
Certification:
ISO
Usage 1:
Commom Nail
Material:
Iron
Usage 2:
Roofing Nail
Status:
New
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
90 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood box or customized
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 30 To be negotiated

High Speed Low Noise Automatic Wire Blind Pop Rivet Making Machine 

My contact way

My mobile/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contact: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Nail Making Machine  Details

Nail making machine is used to make normal nail,concrete nail,steel nail,D shape and T shape nail, and so son.

This type equipment is consist of lubricating systerm and driving systerm.

The driving systerm include wire feeding,wire clamping ,wire cutting and stamping.

Z94C series New Generation adopts plunger type, High speed ,low noise, Less Impact. 

 

Nail Making Process

Wire Rod → Wires-Drawing → Nail-Making → Polishing → Packing → Delivery

 

First, Sharpening machine is used to make the point of the raw wire smaller so that it can enter through the wire drawing dies before drawing.

 

Second, wire drawing machine is used to draw the raw wire to the needed dia for nails. we also make all kinds of pulley wire drawing machine 

 

Third, nail making machine is used to make all kinds of nails. we just need to put the fine dia wire into the entrance of the nail making machine. It will make nail making fully automatically.

Model:Z94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)200280320350450
Motor power (kw)5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)2500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

Why Choose Us

~ISO&CE manufacturer since 1995
~professional team & professional service 7x24hours
~strict inspection and 100% testing for machine producing
~engineers available overseas if you need any help
~refund to you if any problem caused by machine quality itself
~Customer first and good quality as our factory lifeblood

 

Any question, pls contact me freely by mob/wechat 0086-15251635399.

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like