China Automatic steel Nails Making Machines Price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,500-5,000 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
Z94-3C
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Certificate:
ISO
Material:
Iron
Usage 1:
Roofing Nail
Usage 2:
Common Nail
Advantage:
Fully Automatic
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood box or customized
Delivery Time
15 days upon advance

China Automatic High Speed Commion Wire Nail Making Machine Equipments

 

My contact Way

My mobile/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contactor: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation.

 

Nail Making Process

 

 

 

Nail Making Machines

1. This machine adopts piston structure to ensure the high working speed, low noise, high size accurancy and less chance of impact characteristics.

2. It especially can make excellent quality You Mao nail and other special-shaped nail .

3. It's suitable for high speed studs for welding machine and nail gun. 

4. The nail making machines can feed the materials automatically, and making nail body straight, nail points sharp and symmetric, nail caps round. Each nail made from this machine is excellent and perfect.5. The main components (shaft, cams and gear) of nail machine are made of high quality steel, and durable in use, has good stability.

 

Nail making machine parameter as below, you can choose the model as needed.

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

 

 Shipment

 

 

 

Our service:
Your concern is our concern!Your win is our win! We expect double-win!

Pre-sales Service:
Freely provide project designing, Professional suggestions, Quicky Response!
Medium-sales Service:
Accompany you to complete the purchasing, shipping, installing and training
After-sales service:
1 years quality guarantee, Life-long Maintenance

 

Why Choose Us

1.We are true direct Manufacturer of Nail Making Machinery and Wire Drawing Machine.
2.Alibaba Gold Supplier for 10 years.
3.ISO9001 and CE certified
4.100% QC inspection  and adjustion Before Shipmeng.
5.Better Quality & Better Service with Competitive price
6.engineers available overseas if you need any help
7.refund to you if any problem caused by machine quality itself.
 

 

For Any further question, pls call me freely Mob/wechat 0086-15251635399.