Automatic Wood Pallet Coil Nail Making Machine for Steel Nails

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-5,100 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
UZ94-4A
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Usage:
Making U Type Nails
Advantage:
Good Price Stable Quality
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
110 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wood box or customized
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
15days upon advance

China Wuxi New Nail Machine Maker for Nail Making Production Machinery Line

My contact way

My mobile: 86-15251635399

Whatsapp: 86-15251635399

Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

10-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation.

 

 

Nail making machine

1 This machine adapts plunger type structure to ensure its high working speed, low noise and low impact characteristics.

2 Especially it can make high quality You Mao nails for high speed welding machine and nail gun.

3 The main components(shaft,cams and gear) of nail machine are made of high quality steel ,so you can rest assured of machine quality. 

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

wood nail machine.jpg

nail washing machine.jpg

 

Packaging & Shipping
  • The package using plywood box helps to strengthen the structure and improve the sealing performance.
  • Our factory uses container and marine transportation,other modes of transpotation will also be accepted depending on the particular situation.

nail production line.jpg
 
PHOTO 2.jpg
 

 For Any further question, pls call me freely Mob/wechat 0086-15251635399.