Automatic Wood Pallet Coil Nail Making Machine for Steel Nails

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-5,100 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
110 Set/Sets per Month
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
UZ94-4A
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Usage:
Making U Type Nails
Advantage:
Good Price Stable Quality
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wood box or customized
Delivery Time
15days upon advance

China Wuxi New Nail Machine Maker for Nail Making Production Machinery Line

My contact way

My mobile: 86-15251635399

Whatsapp: 86-15251635399

Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

10-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation.

 

 

Nail making machine

1 This machine adapts plunger type structure to ensure its high working speed, low noise and low impact characteristics.

2 Especially it can make high quality You Mao nails for high speed welding machine and nail gun.

3 The main components(shaft,cams and gear) of nail machine are made of high quality steel ,so you can rest assured of machine quality. 

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

Packaging & Shipping
  • The package using plywood box helps to strengthen the structure and improve the sealing performance.
  • Our factory uses container and marine transportation,other modes of transpotation will also be accepted depending on the particular situation.

 
 

 For Any further question, pls call me freely Mob/wechat 0086-15251635399.