Wuxi Maker Automatic Wood Pallet Coil Nail Making Machine for Steel Nails

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,000.00 - $5,100.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
UZ94-4A
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 20 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
After-sales Service Provided:
Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty:
1 Year
Usage:
roofing nail
Advantage:
iso
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
110 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wood box or customized
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated

Wuxi Maker Automatic Wood Pallet Coil Nail Making Machine for Steel Nails

My contact way

My mobile/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contat: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

11-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation.

 

 

Nail making machine

1 This machine adapts plunger type structure to ensure its high working speed, low noise and low impact characteristics.

2 Especially it can make high quality You Mao nails for high speed welding machine and nail gun.

3 The main components(shaft,cams and gear) of nail machine are made of high quality steel ,so you can rest assured of machine quality. 

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

Packaging & Shipping
  • The package using plywood box helps to strengthen the structure and improve the sealing performance.
  • Our factory uses container and marine transportation,other modes of transpotation will also be accepted depending on the particular situation.

 
 

 

Why Choose Us

~ISO&CE manufacturer since 1995
~professional team & professional service 7x24hours
~strict inspection and 100% testing for machine producing
~engineers available overseas if you need any help
~refund to you if any problem caused by machine quality itself
~Customer first and good quality as our factory lifeblood

 

Any question, pls contact me freely by mob/wechat 0086-15251635399.

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like