Automatic Carbon Steel Wire Nail Processing Machine/Nail Production Line Machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,500-6,000 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
Z94-3C
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Usage:
Making Nails
Advantage:
High Speed Easy Operation
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wood box or customized
Delivery Time
15days upon advance

Automatic Carbon Steel Wire Nail Processing Machine/Nail Production Line Machine

 

My contact way

My mobile/Wechat: 86-15251635399

Contact: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

10-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation

 

Nail Making Machine Description

Our new generation Z94 series machine making nail can feed the materials automatically, make wire straight , with sharp and symmetric nail points, round nail caps.

 

All the components of the machine are made of high quality steel to insure durable everlasting usage for many years.

The nail making machine can also be matched with steel wire drawing machine and nail washing machine etc.

Model:Z94-5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)200280320350450
Motor power (kw)5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)2500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(mm)238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

Our company services 

All produts purchased in our company are one year guarranty.

If quality problems happen within guarantee period, our company will repair for free.

 

To insure machine in good condition, we will 100% test and adjust the machine before delivery, so you can use directly when you get it. Also production pictures will be sent to clients, to help them know the machines better.

Additionally, our company provides technical support and fittings for life. After-sales service is available any time and we will solve your problems in time. If needed, our technician is available overseas to help you.

 

Also we promise;

a, Any problems occur while using, professional advice will be offered.
b, All kinds of frequently used parts are supplied all the year round. 

 

 

Why Choose Us

1.We are true direct Manufacturer of Nail Making Machinery.
2.Alibaba Gold Supplier for 10 years.
3.ISO9001 and CE certified
4.100% QC inspection Before Shipmeng.
5.Better Quality & Better Service with Competitive price

How to Contact us?
a, Send your Inquiry Details in the Below, Click "Send" Now!
b, Call me at +86-15251635399 or send me message on wechat with ID +86-15251635399.