Small Z94 New Indian Automatic Wire Nails Making Machines Nail Making Machine Price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-5,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
Z94-4C
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Certification:
ISO
Application 1:
Common Nail
Raw Material:
Steel
Certificate:
ISO
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
90 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood box or customized
Port
Shanghai

Indian Automatic Wire Nails Making Machines Nail Making Machine Price

 

My Contact Way

My mobile/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contactor: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

Nail making machines include common/roofing/rivet/concrete nail making machines.

 

11-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation

 

Nail Making Process

 

Wire Drawing Machine: 

belongs to one part of nail production line,

draws raw material (steel wire) to smaller diameter you need to make nails.

 

 

 

Nail Making Machine Description:

1. This nail making Machine adopts plunger type structure to ensure the high speed, low noise,

less blunt acoustic.It has advanced design, compact structure, beautiful appearance, easy operation,

safety and other features.

2. Energy saving, stable and reliable performance. Quality up to standard, the device has small volume, flexible to move, low noise, low consumption, easy installation, etc.

 

Nail making machine parameter as below:

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*160212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping
  • Plywood box or Iron bracket or customized
  • All machines are packed well and shipped to your port by sea.

 

 

 For any inquiry, Call/wechat me at +86-15251635399