High Speed Small Common Wire Nails Machines Automatic in Kenya Pakistan South Africa

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,000.00 - $5,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
Z94-4C
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
After-sales Service Provided:
Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Warranty:
1 Year
Certification:
ISO
Application 1:
Common Nail
Raw Material:
Steel
Certificate:
ISO
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
90 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood box or customized
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated

High Speed Small Common Wire Nails Machines Automatic in Kenya Pakistan South Africa

 

My contact way

My mob/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contact: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

11-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation

 

Nail Making Process

 

Wire Drawing Machine: 

Our pulley continuous wire drawing machine is made up of 4/5/6/7 parallel pots. 
Each pot has own transducer motor (frequency adjustable motor). 
l

 

 

 

Nail Making Machine Description:

1. This nail making Machine adopts plunger type structure to ensure the high speed, low noise,

less blunt acoustic.It has advanced design, compact structure, beautiful appearance, easy operation,

safety and other features.

2. Energy saving, stable and reliable performance. Quality up to standard, the device has small volume, flexible to move, low noise, low consumption, easy installation, etc.

 

Nail making machine parameter as below:

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*160212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

 

 

 Packing and Delivery

  • Plywood box or Iron bracket or customized
  • All machines are packed well and shipped to your port by sea.

 

 

 

FAQ

QUESTION1:Do we need wire drawing machine when nail making?

A1:The raw material with diameter 6.5mm/6.0mm/5.5mm will be drawed to smaller diameter so as to making nail in the nail making machine.

 

QUESTION2:How many ton does one machine make per day

A2:The output for each model nail machine by pcs/min.So the weight is diffent if diameter and length different.We can calculate if you supply all size

 

QUESTION3:How can you guarranty the machine quality?

A3:All machine with 12 month guarranty as soon as machine arrive customer.And our machine is developed products which have planty working in lots of countries.

 

QUESTION4:How long is the machine delivery time?

A4:Usually there will need 10days for normal machine ,And if the machine order order to make will take a bit long time .Because normal model machine we have stock for sale.

Our company services

All produts purchased in our company are one year guarranty(except spare parts).

If quality problems happen within guarantee period, our company will repair for free.

 

To insure machine in good condition, we will 100% test and adjust the machine before delivery, so you can use directly when you get it. Also production pictures will be sent to clients, to help them know the machines better.

Additionally, our company provides technical support and fittings for life. After-sales service is available any time and we will solve your problems in time. If needed, our technician is available overseas to help you.

 

Also we promise;

a, Any problems occur while using, professional advice will be offered.
b, All kinds of frequently used parts are supplied all the year round. 

How to Contact us?
a, Send your Inquiry Details in the Below, Click "Send" Now!
b, Call me at +86-15251635399 or send me message on wechat with ID +86-15251635399.

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like