Roofing nail making machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $3,000-10,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
shenyida
Model Number:
WZ94-4A
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
color:
green
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
plywood case/wooden case
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
20 days after prepaid

Specifications

1.special nail making sued
2.populare used on construction
3.easy to operate and size adjust

  • SUMMARY:

 

 

1. certify by CE and ISO 9001

 

2.Nail making machine main parts(shaft,cam,gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment,so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.

 

3.Each model machine could make different kinds size nail,the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire

 

4.Each nail making machine supply related nail mould ,nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts

 

 

 

website: www.wuxishenda.com      contactor:Ms Lina   

 

  •  MACHINE SPECIFICATION:
    parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
    Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
    Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
    Length of nail maxmm150100805025
    Length of nail minmm805030169
    Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
    Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
    Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
    Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

     

  • FLOW CHART

1.JPG

  • REAL MACHINE PICTURE.JPG

 

 

11-24

  • MACHINE SPARE PARTS