China High Speed Nails Making Machine Equipment Production Line

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1,000-3,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
Z94-2C
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Usage 1:
common nails
Usage 2:
roofing nails
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wood box or customized
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
15days upon advance

China High Speed Nails Making Machine Equipment Production Line

 

My contact Way

My mobile/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contactor: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation

 

 

Nail Making Machine Description
This new type machine adopts plunger and oil pipe lubricating structure to ensure the high working speed, low noise and less impact. 
All the components of the machine are made of high quality steel to insure durable everlasting usage for many years.

 

It has the features of advanced design, compact conformation, and attractive appearance

It can feed the materials automatically, make wire straight , with sharp and symmetric nail points, round nail caps.

 

Technical Date below:

Model:Z94-5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)200280320350450
Motor power (kw)5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)2500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(mm)238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

nails machines just arrived at customer's warehouse

 

nail machine5.jpg

automatic nail making machines at warehouse, ready for shipment

nail making machine.jpg

wire nail machines is loading to container

nail machine 3.jpg

 

Our Overseas Customer
After 23years'  research and improvement, we have partners from Arica~Ethiopia~Algeria~Bennin~Zimbabwe~Nigeria~Tanzania~UAE~Egyp~Morocco~Thailand~Vietman~India-Chile~Brazil~Mexico......

 

Our company services 

One-year guarranty.
If quality problems happen within guarantee period, our company will repair for free.

100% test and adjust the machine before delivery, and production pictures will be sent to clients, to help them know the machines better.
You can use directly when you get it.

Additionally, our company provides technical support and fittings for life.
After-sales service is available any time.
If needed, our technician is available overseas to help you.

 

 

Why Choose Us

1.We are true direct Manufacturer of Nail Making Machinery.
2.Alibaba Gold Supplier for 10 years.
3.ISO9001 and CE certified
4.100% QC inspection Before Shipmeng.
5.Better Quality & Better Service with Competitive price

How to Contact us?
a, Send your Inquiry Details in the Below, Click "Send" Now!
b, Call me at +86-15251635399 or send me message on wechat with ID +86-15251635399.