Wuxi Shenda High Speed Low Noise Nail Processing Machine for Nail Making Production Line

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1,000-3,000 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
150 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
SD-600
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Usage:
Polish Nails
Advantage:
Automatic Rotation
Certification:
ISO
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wood Box or customized
Delivery Time
10 days

Wuxi Shenda High Speed Low Noise Nail Processing Machine for Nail Making Production Line

My contact way

My mob/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contact: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

 

10-Years Alibaba Golden Supplier

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation.

 

Nail Production Line Process

 

Nail Making Machine Description

Our new generation Z94 series machine making nail can feed the materials automatically, make wire straight , with sharp and symmetric nail points, round nail caps.

 

All the components of the machine are made of high quality steel to insure durable everlasting usage for many years.

The nail making machine can also be matched with steel wire drawing machine and nail washing machine etc.

Model:Z94-5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)200280320350450
Motor power (kw)5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)2500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(mm)238*158*166212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 

 

  

Nail Polishing Machine

Nail polishing machine is auxiliary machine for nail making machines.

It is used to polish the finished nails. It revolves automatically 2 hours,
then you will get bright nails.

 

Main Specification
Type
SD-400
SD-600
SD-1000
SD-2000
Capacity
400kg
600kg
1000kg
2000kg
Motor Power
3-4kw
4.5-5.5kw
5.5-7.5kw
11-15kw
Overall Size
164×90×100kw
180x100x110cm
200×150×140cm
250x150x160cm

 

 

Packaging & Shipping
  • The package using plywood box helps to strengthen the structure and improve the sealing performance.
  • Our factory uses container and marine transportation,other modes of transpotation will also be accepted depending on the particular situation.