Wuxi Steel Wire Nail Making Machine Price in Pakistan

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-5,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shenda
Model Number:
Z94-3C
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Certification:
CE
Usage 1:
Commom Nail
Status:
New
Usage 2:
Concrete Nail
Advantage:
Automatic
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood box or customized
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
15 days upon advance

Wuxi Steel Wire Nail Making Machine Price in Pakistan

 

My contact Way

My mobile/wechat: 86-15251635399

Contactor: Echo Shi

Email: echo(at)wxshendajx.com

QQ: 2981099327

 

Our Factory

Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory is a expenrienced factory, specializing in exporting various machines and equipments since 1995

Our main products include Nail Making Machine Production Line, Wire Drawing Machine Production Line, High-speed Screw Rolling Machine and High-speed Coil Nail Machine. 

Time proves we are a professional factory with stable quality and competitive price.

We provide one-stop service from design to installation.

 

 

Flow Chart of Nail Making Machine

JQQ20171114133102.jpg

 

Application of common wire nail making machine:

Wire Nail making machine are mainly used for manufacturing all kinds of nails.

It can feed the materials automatically, 1-2 workers can operate about 10pcs nail machines.

It is high speed, low noise, low power, less imppact and good continuity.

Finished nails are perfect for you to sell well.

 

Specification of common wire nail making machine:

 

Model:Z94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail max(mm)6.55.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail min (mm)4.53.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail max (mm)200150100755025
Length of nail min (mm)100805030169
Designed capacity(pcs/min)160200280320350450
Motor power (kw)115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)50002500200014001200800
Overall dimensions(cm)320*220*220238*158*160212*154*159180*126*146164.5*121.5*134.5144*104*127

 

 Product Show

 Z94-3C details.jpgcommon nails.jpg

 

machine details.jpg

 

 

 

Nail Wahing Machine

It is to polish finished nails and make them bright.

nail washing machine.jpg

Spare parts of Nail Making Machine

Nail Die~Nail Cutter~Punch Pin~Wire Reel

QQ20170828092919.jpg

 

Careful Package:

Machines are well-packed at factory, deliver the products to ocean port through good transportation company.

QQ20171121151505.jpgPHOTO 3.jpg

 

 

 Why Choose Us

~ISO&CE manufacturer since 1995
~professional team & professional service 7x24hours
~strict inspection and 100% testing for machine producing
~engineers available overseas if you need any help
~refund to you if any problem caused by machine quality itself
~Customer first and good quality as our factory lifeblood

 

Contact me any time by wechat/cellphone: 0086-15251635399